cupagegroup
Andover Boys ShieldShield Winners
Andy Kingman TrophyShield Winners
BND ShieldShield Winners
Bourne Trophy Shield WinnersShield Winners
Broughton ShieldShield Winners
Chilbolton ShieldShield Winners
Clearstream ShieldShield Winners
Cookie TrophyShield Winners
Crown ShieldShield Winners
Darren Witt ShieldShield Winners
Ducal ShieldShield Winners
Enham ShieldShield Winners
Gills TrophyShield Winners
HSA ShieldShield Winners
HSA Shield Div 1 U/10Shield Winners
HSA Sportsman Shield U/10 Div 2Shield Winners
Invitation Cup Under 16'sUnder 16's
Invitation Game Under 8'sUnder 8's
Jock McClorey Tournament Under 9's Division RedUnder 9's Red Division
Jock McClorey Tournament Under 10's Division 1Under 10's Division 1
Jock McClorey Tournament Under 11's Division 1Under 11's Division 1
Jock McClorey Tournament Under 11's Division 2Under 11's Division 2
Jock McClorey Tournament Under 8'sUnder 8's
Jock McClorey Under 10 Division 2Under 10's Division 2
Jock McClorey Under 9 Division BlueUnder 9's Blue Division
Jon Holman Mini Soccer Knockout Under 10'sUnder 10's
Jon Holman Mini Soccer Knockout Under 11'sUnder 11's
Jon Holman Mini Soccer Knockout Under 8'sUnder 8's
Jon Holman Mini Soccer Knockout Under 9'sUnder 9's Blue Division
Land Seminar ShieldShield Winners
League Champions Under 10's Division 1Under 10's
League Champions Under 10's Division 2Under 10's Division 2
League Champions Under 11's Division 1Under 11's Division 1
League Champions Under 11's Division 2Under 11's Division 2
League Champions Under 12's Division 1Under 12's Division 1
League Champions Under 12's Division 2Under 12's Division 2
League Champions Under 13's Division 1Under 13's Division 1
League Champions Under 13's Division 2Under 13's Division 2
League Champions Under 13's Division 2Under 13's Division 2
League Champions Under 14'sUnder 14's
League Champions Under 14's Division 1Under 14's Division 1
League Champions Under 14's Division 2Under 14's Division 2
League Champions Under 15's Division 1Under 15's
League Champions Under 15's Division 2Under 15's
League Champions Under 16'sUnder 16's
League Champions Under 16's Division 1Under 16's Division 1
League Champions Under 16's Division 2Under 16's Division 2
League Champions Under 18'sUnder 18's
League Champions Under 8'sUnder 8's
League Champions Under 9's Division 1Under 9's Division 1
League Champions Under 9's Division 2Under 9's Division 2
March ShieldShield Winners
Martin Turner CupU15's Representative Team
Nigel McDermott ShieldShield Winners
Oak Cup U10Under 10's
Oak Cup U11Under 11's
Oak Cup U7Under 7's
Oak Cup U8Under 8's
Oak Cup U9Under 9's
Oak Plate U10Under 10's
Oak Plate U11Under 11's
Oak Plate U7Under 7's
Oak Plate U8Under 8's
Oak Plate U9Under 9's
Play OffUnder 10's
Play OffUnder 9's
Play OffUnder 14's Division 2
Play OffUnder 16's
Play OffUnder 14's Div 1 Invitation
Play Off Under 11'sUnder 11's Division 2
Play Off Under 13's Div 1Under 13's Division 1
Play off Under 14's Div 1Under 14's Division 1
Play Off Under 16's Div 1Under 16's Division 1
Presidents TrophyShield Winners
PRM Packaging ShieldShield Winners
RP Fuels ShieldShield Winners
South Wonston ShieldShield Winners
Sportsman Shield U/14Shield Winners
Sportsman Shield U/16Shield Winners
Sportsmanship Under 10 Division 2Under 10's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 10's Division 1Under 10's Division 1
Sportsmanship Under 11's Division 1Under 11's Division 1
Sportsmanship Under 11's Division 2Under 11's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 12's Division 1Under 12's Division 1
Sportsmanship Under 12's Division 2Under 12's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 13's Division 1Under 13's Division 1
Sportsmanship Under 13's Division 2Under 13's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 14'sUnder 14's
Sportsmanship Under 14's Division 1Under 14's Division 1
Sportsmanship Under 14's Division 2Under 14's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 15'sUnder 15's
Sportsmanship Under 15's Division 1Under 15's Division 1
Sportsmanship Under 15's Division 2Under 15's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 16'sUnder 16's
Sportsmanship Under 16's Division 1Under 16's Division 1
Sportsmanship Under 16's Division 2Under 16's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 18'sUnder 18's
Sportsmanship Under 8Under 8's
Sportsmanship Under 9 Division 2Under 9's Division 2
Sportsmanship Under 9's Division 1Under 9's Division 1
TE Champions LeagueUnder 9's Blue Division
The Judd ShieldShield Winners
The Martin Turner CupInter League
The May ShieldShield Winners
The Mitchener ShieldShield Winners
Trophy Event Under 7Under 7's
Trophy Event Under 8Under 8's
Trophy Event Under 9Under 9's
Under 10's Knockout Supplementary TrophyUnder 10's
Under 11's 7x7 Knockout TrophyUnder 11's - 7's
Under 11's 7x7 League TrophyUnder 11's - 7's
Under 11's 7x7 Sportsmanship TrophyUnder 11's - 7's
Under 11's Knockout Supplementary TrophyUnder 11's Division 1
Under 12's Div 1 Invitation CupUnder 12's Division 1
Under 12's Division 2Under 12's Division 2
Under 12's Ivitation Cup Div 2Under 12's Division 2
Under 12's Knockout TrophyUnder 12's
Under 13's Knockout TrophyUnder 13's
Under 14's Div 1 Invitation CupUnder 14's Division 1
Under 14's Div 2 Invitation CupUnder 14's Division 2
Under 14's Knockout TrophyUnder 14's
Under 15's Knockout TrophyUnder 15's
Under 16's Div 2 Play offUnder 16's Division 2
Under 16's Knockout TrophyUnder 16's
Under 18's KnockoutUnder 18's
Under 9's Blue DivisionUnder 9's Blue Division
Under 9's Knockout Supplementary TrophyUnder 9's
Under 9's Red DivisionUnder 9's Red Division
Vernham ShieldShield Winners
Wallop Shield WinnersShield Winners